Sturehof Gäddfiskesällskap

SGS – Bara ett kast till!

SG5 Resultat 2020

FångstmanTotalt cm
1Robert Wirdahl562108108112107127
2Eric Ångström479101100999089
3Fredrik Malmfält446104102858174
4Johan Skogh4208189838186
5Magnus Rudman4109185737784
6 Nicke de Champs3948381787874
7 Lasse Dilschmann3808577757172
8Peter Matuska3627575737069
Niklas Molander3517876736460
10Lotta de Champs3427964656668
11Cathrine de Champs3097260605760
12Peter Blomquist28377747260 
13Gustav Lundström1829092   
14Berra Mårdh113113    
15Rickard Waldenlind9898    
16Claes Ericsson9494    
17Stefan Zetterberg8585    
18Andreas Malmfält7373    
19Lelle Dracke7373    
  • SGS Stödjer gäddorna

  • ABU huggtabell

    ABU huggtabell
  • Gäddstegen topp-10

    Fångstman
    1 Robert Wirdahl 11,10 kg
    2 Barra Mårdh* 10,1 kg
    3 Lasse Dilschmann 8,88 kg
    4 Eric Ångström 8,81 kg
    5 Fredrik Malmfält 8,30 kg
    6 Rickard waldenlind 7,20 kg
    7 Peder Matsgård 6,85 kg
    8 Per-Julius kronberg 5,50 kg
    9 Gustav Lundström 5,20 kg
    10 Johan Skogh 5,15 kg

     

     

  • SG:5 topp-10

    1 Robert Wirdahl 553
    2 Eric Ångström 496
    3 Rickard Waldenlind 463
    4 Lasse Dilschmann 430
    5 Johan Skogh 413
    6 Fredrik Malmfält 406
    7 Nicke de Champs 400
    8 Magnus Rudman 375
    9 Peter Matuska 369