Sturehof Gäddfiskesällskap

SGS – Bara ett kast till!

Gäddstegen resultat 2016

  1. Robert Wirdahl 10,84 kg
  2. Johan Bertlid 9,7 kg
  3. Rickard Waldenlind 8,30 kg, 105 cm Röd/Svart/Guld Buster Jerk
  4. Johan Skogh 8,26 kg 99 cm Westin Swim Fegisen
  5. Hans Johannesson 6,54 kg
  6. Peder Matsgård 6,4 kg Westins Jätte
  7. Berra Mårdh 6,1 kg, ismete på mört
    Fredrik Malmfält 6,1 kg X3M Fallos
  8. Magnus Rudman 5,6 kg
  9. Max Modén 5,3 kg
  10. Claes Ericsson 5,2 kg
  11. Pelle Sturèn 5,0 kg
  12. Nicke de Champs 4,81 kg
  13. Andreas Malmfält 4,5 kg, Gulgrön Westin Swim
  14. Peter Matuska 4,4 kg, 88 cm Svartvit Jerky
  15. Jonne Eriksson 4,1 kg
  16. Thomas Gustafsson 4,1 kg
  17. Petter Håkansson 4,00 kg
  18. Noa Moden 3,9 kg
  19. Lasse Dilschmann 3,85 kg Ismete på mört
  20. Stefan Zetterberg 3,83 kg, Svartzonker Tail Red Tiger
  21. Peter Blomquist 3,8 kg
  22. Lotta de Champs 3,64 kg
  23. Clas Dahlén 3,6 kg
  24. Richard Björklund 3,5 kg
  25. Johan Salander 3,15 kg
  26. Fredrik Matsgård 3,1 kg
  27. Bo Svefors 3,05 kg
  28. Patrik Moks 2,8 kg
  29. Manni Svensson 2,75 kg Atom
  30. Jonas Matsgård 2,4 kg
  31. Julius Lindberg 2,19 kg, Ismete på mort
  32. Attilio Bretto 2,01
  33. Tommi Dahlström 2,0 kg
  34. Echo Rosenbaum 1,9 kg
  35. Niklas Molander 1,88 kg, 66 cm
  36. Ragnar Tingström 1,85 kg Zalt Papegoja
  37. Per-Julius Kronberg 1,5 kg
  38. Christoffer Dracke 1,4 kg
  39. Petra Englund 1,1 kg
  40. Lotta Dracke
  41. Erik Feldt
  42. Henrik Ihre
  43. Mattias Laser
  44. Gustav Lundström
  45. Alexander Sturén
  46. H-G Sturèn
  47. Lasse Åberg
  48. Saurabh Sinha
  49. Eric Ångström
  50. Peder Falkenberg
  • ABU huggtabell

    ABU huggtabell
  • Gäddstegen topp-10

    1. Eric Ångström 8,1 kg
    2. Berra Mårdh 5,6 kg
    3. Claes Ericsson 3,9 kg
    4. Andreas Malmfält 3,8 kg
    5. Johan Skogh 3,6 kg
    6. Rickard Waldenlind 3,2 kg
    7. Niklas Molander 3,1 kg
    8. Nicke de Champs 2,7 kg
    9. Lotta de Champs 2,2 kg
    10. Lelle Dracke 2,1 kg

  • SG5 topp-10