Sturehof Gäddfiskesällskap

SGS – Bara ett kast till!

SG5 2019 Resultat

FångstmanTotaltG#1G#2G#3G#4G#5
1Robert Wirdahl581123116111112119
2Eric Ångström4991119280103113
3Fredrik Malmfält4739595919498
4Peter Blomquist4289590868473
5Lasse Dilschmann4017392837875
6Magnus Rudman4017574768690
7Rickard Waldenlind3967881698286
8Nicke de Champs3747675727576
9Johan Skogh3647565718172
10Niklas Molander3547571676675
11Peter Matuska3406160767568
12Lotta de Champs3297074626261
13Andreas Malmfält31190786875
14Cathrine de Champs2685256555550
15Mia Håkansson119119
16Julius Lindberg7575
17Lotta Dracke5454
  • ABU huggtabell

    ABU huggtabell
  • Gäddstegen topp-10

    1. Robert Wirdahl 9,3 kg
    2. Peder Matsgård 6,75 kg
    3. Rickard Waldenlind 6,4 kg
    4. Magnus Rudman 4,7 kg
    5. Johan Skogh 4,3 kg
    6. Fredrik Malmfält 3,9 kg
    7. Niklas Molander 3,7 kg
    8. Johan Salander 3,3 kg
    9. Lotta de Champs 3,0 kg
    10. Peter von Matuska 2,8 kg

  • SG:5 topp-10

    1. Johan Skogh 408 cm
    2. Magnus Rudman 394 cm
    3. Peter von Matuska 336 cm
    4. Nicke de Champs 310 cm
    5. Fredrik Malmfält 307 cm
    6. Niklas Molander 287 cm
    7. Cathrine de Champs 234 cm
    8. Robert Wirdahl 216 cm
    9. Lotta de Champs 143 cm
    10. Rickard Waldenlind 98 cm