Sturehof Gäddfiskesällskap

SGS – Bara ett kast till!

SG5 2019 Resultat

FångstmanTotaltG#1G#2G#3G#4G#5
1Robert Wirdahl581123116111112119
2Eric Ångström4991119280103113
3Fredrik Malmfält4739595919498
4Peter Blomquist4289590868473
5Lasse Dilschmann4017392837875
6Magnus Rudman4017574768690
7Rickard Waldenlind3967881698286
8Nicke de Champs3747675727576
9Johan Skogh3647565718172
10Niklas Molander3547571676675
11Peter Matuska3406160767568
12Lotta de Champs3297074626261
13Andreas Malmfält31190786875
14Cathrine de Champs2685256555550
15Mia Håkansson119119
16Julius Lindberg7575
17Lotta Dracke5454
  • ABU huggtabell

    ABU huggtabell
  • Gäddstegen topp-10

    Fångstman
    1 Lasse Dilschmann 3,8 kg
    2 Eric Ångström 3,8 kg
    3 Pelle Sturén 3,0 kg
    4 Johan Salander 1,9 kg
    5 Nicke de Champs 1,85 kg
    6 Lotta de Champs 1,65 kg
    7
    8
    9
    10
  • SG:5 topp-10

    1 Lotta de Champs 222
    2 Nicke de Champs 172
    3 Lasse Dilschmann 160
    4 Eric Ångström 81