Sturehof Gäddfiskesällskap

SGS – Bara ett kast till!

SG5 2019 Resultat

FångstmanTotaltG#1G#2G#3G#4G#5
1Robert Wirdahl581123116111112119
2Eric Ångström4991119280103113
3Fredrik Malmfält4739595919498
4Peter Blomquist4289590868473
5Lasse Dilschmann4017392837875
6Magnus Rudman4017574768690
7Rickard Waldenlind3967881698286
8Nicke de Champs3747675727576
9Johan Skogh3647565718172
10Niklas Molander3547571676675
11Peter Matuska3406160767568
12Lotta de Champs3297074626261
13Andreas Malmfält31190786875
14Cathrine de Champs2685256555550
15Mia Håkansson119119
16Julius Lindberg7575
17Lotta Dracke5454
  • ABU huggtabell

    ABU huggtabell
  • Gäddstegen topp-10

    1. Berra Mårdh 10,2 kg
    2. Robert Wirdahl 9,3 kg
    3. Fredrik Malmfält 8,4 kg
    4. Peder Matsgård 6,8 kg
    Eric Ångström 6,8 kg
    5. Rickard Waldenlind 6,4 kg
    6. Johan Skogh 5,5 kg
    7. Claes Ericsson 5,5 kg
    8. Gustav Lundström 5,2 kg
    9. Magnus Rudman 4,7 kg
    10. Thomas Gustafsson 4,4 kg

  • SG:5 topp-10

    1. Robert Wirdahl 536 cm
    2. Fredrik Malmfält 446 cm
    3. Magnus Rudman 410 cm
    4. Johan Skogh 408 cm
    5. Lasse Dilschmann 359 cm
    Nicke de Champs 359 cm
    6. Peter von Matuska 340 cm
    7. Cathrine de Champs 292 cm
    8. Niklas Molander 287 cm (4)
    9. Lotta de Champs 274 cm (4)
    10. Eric Ångström189 cm (2)