Sturehof Gäddfiskesällskap

SGS – Bara ett kast till!

SG5 Resultat 2020

FångstmanTotalt cm
1Robert Wirdahl562108108112107127
2Eric Ångström479101100999089
3Fredrik Malmfält446104102858174
4Johan Skogh4208189838186
5Magnus Rudman4109185737784
6 Nicke de Champs3948381787874
7 Lasse Dilschmann3808577757172
8Peter Matuska3627575737069
Niklas Molander3517876736460
10Lotta de Champs3427964656668
11Cathrine de Champs3097260605760
12Peter Blomquist28377747260 
13Gustav Lundström1829092   
14Berra Mårdh113113    
15Rickard Waldenlind9898    
16Claes Ericsson9494    
17Stefan Zetterberg8585    
18Andreas Malmfält7373    
19Lelle Dracke7373    
  • ABU huggtabell

    ABU huggtabell
  • Gäddstegen topp-10

    Fångstman
    1 Robert Wirdahl 11,10 kg
    2 Rickard waldenlind 7,20 kg
    3 Eric Ångström 6,02 kg
    4 Per-Julius kronberg 5,50 kg
    5 Fredrik Malmfält 4,70 kg
    6 Jonas Matsgård 4,20 kg
    7 Nicke de Champs 4,11 kg
    8 Manni Svensson 4,01 kg
    9 Lotta de Champs 3,98 kg
    10 Johan Salander 3,86 kg
  • SG:5 topp-10

    Fångstman Totalt
    1 Robert Wirdahl 547
    2 Rickard Waldenlind 459
    3 Johan Skogh 385
    4 Lasse Dilschmann 378
    5 Nicke de Champs 370
    6 Niklas Molander 343
    7 Lotta de Champs 336
    8 Peter Matuska 292
    9 Fredrik Malmfält 226
    10 Johan Salander 206