Sturehof Gäddfiskesällskap

SGS – Bara ett kast till!

SG5 2019 Resultat

FångstmanTotaltG#1G#2G#3G#4G#5
1Robert Wirdahl581123116111112119
2Eric Ångström4991119280103113
3Fredrik Malmfält4739595919498
4Peter Blomquist4289590868473
5Lasse Dilschmann4017392837875
6Magnus Rudman4017574768690
7Rickard Waldenlind3967881698286
8Nicke de Champs3747675727576
9Johan Skogh3647565718172
10Niklas Molander3547571676675
11Peter Matuska3406160767568
12Lotta de Champs3297074626261
13Andreas Malmfält31190786875
14Cathrine de Champs2685256555550
15Mia Håkansson119119
16Julius Lindberg7575
17Lotta Dracke5454
  • SGS Stödjer gäddorna

  • ABU huggtabell

    ABU huggtabell
  • Gäddstegen topp-10

    Fångstman
    1 Robert Wirdahl 11,10 kg
    2 Lasse Dilschmann 8,88 kg
    3 Fredrik Malmfält 8,30 kg
    4 Rickard waldenlind 7,20 kg
    5 Peder Matsgård 6,85 kg
    6 Eric Ångström 6,02 kg
    7 Per-Julius kronberg 5,50 kg
    8 Gustav Lundström 5,20 kg
    9 Johan Skogh 5,15 kg
    10 Noa Moden 4,90 kg
  • SG:5 topp-10

    Fångstman Totalt
    1 Robert Wirdahl 547
    2 Rickard Waldenlind 463
    3 Lasse Dilschmann 430
    4 Johan Skogh 413
    5 Fredrik Malmfält 406
    6 Nicke de Champs 399
    7 Magnus Rudman 375
    8 Peter Matuska 369
    9 Lotta de Champs 345
    10 Niklas Molander 343