Sturehof Gäddfiskesällskap

SGS – Bara ett kast till!

SG5 resultat 2026

Slutställning:

GäddjägareTotaltG#1G#2G#3G#4G#5
1Pelle Ångström5311201171119291
2Petter Toll Håkansson4941091071039580
3Noa Moden489105100989888
4Erik Feldt478100100969290
5Thomas Gustafsson473105103988780
6Lasse Dilschmann45310094918682
7Ragnar Tingström42910795787574
8Mattias Miksche40710597787255
9Stefan Zetterberg4068887797874
10Nicke de Champs4008980797775
11Rickard Waldenlind3969585757368
12Peter Matuska3838779777268
13Andreas Malmfält3828480757370
14Johan Skogh3668474737065
15Lotta de Champs34910772585755
16Magnus Rudman3497672686865
17Lelle Dracke3438379686152
18Eric Ångström231127104
19Manni Svensson1939895
20Niklas Molander1317160
21Barra Mårdh*105105
22Per-Julius Kronberg104104
23Peder Matsgård9797
24Fredrik Malmfält9696
25Gabriel Rudbeck9191
26Mari Toll Håkansson7777
27Patrik Moks7474
28Chatrine de Champs7474
29Jonne Eriksson0
30Gustav Lundström0
Karl Bork0
Viktor Köling0
Max Moden0
Lotta Dracke0
Henrik Ihre0
Philippa Håkansson0
Johan Salander0
Fredrik Matsgård0
Peter Blomquist0
Attilio Bretto0
Julius Lindberg0
Alexander Sturén0
Bo Svefors0
Clas Dahlen0
Echo Rosenbaum0
Lasse Åberg0
Peder Falkenberg0
Pelle Sturèn0
Philip Salander0
Sigvard Svefors0
Petra Englund0
Richard Björklund0
Ronny Andén *0
Peter Kihlgård *0